Achraf Boudrama

Algerian association football player (1996-)

Algeria Defender
30Age

Achraf Boudrama: profile

Achraf Boudrama (born 25 May 1996) is a retired Algerian footballer who played as a defender.

Key facts

Shares a birthday with
Demba Ba, Al-Saadi Gaddafi and Peguy Luyindula (more)

Frequently asked questions

How old is Achraf Boudrama?

Achraf Boudrama was born on 25 May 1996, which makes him 30 years old.

What position does Achraf Boudrama play?

Achraf Boudrama played as a defender.

Algerian players of the same generation