Aliaa El Zenouki
Egyptian association football player (1997-)
29Age
Aliaa El Zenouki: profile
Aliaa El Zenouki (born 15 June 1997 in Cairo, Egypt) is a former Egyptian footballer who played as a wing half.
Cairo has produced 180 footballers in our database, including Omar Marmoush, Mido and Omar Gaber.
Key facts
- Shares a birthday with
- Mohamed Salah, Yussuf Poulsen and Iñaki Williams (more)
Frequently asked questions
How old is Aliaa El Zenouki?
Aliaa El Zenouki was born on 15 June 1997, which makes her 29 years old.
Where was Aliaa El Zenouki born?
Aliaa El Zenouki was born in Cairo, Egypt.
What position does Aliaa El Zenouki play?
Aliaa El Zenouki played as a wing half.