Amine Zouhzouh

Moroccan association football player

Morocco
26Age
175Height (cm)

Amine Zouhzouh: profile

Amine Zouhzouh (born 11 August 2000 in M'diq, Morocco) is a former Moroccan footballer.

Key facts

Shares a birthday with
Jores Okore, Chidinma Okeke and Lerin Duarte (more)

Frequently asked questions

How old is Amine Zouhzouh?

Amine Zouhzouh was born on 11 August 2000, which makes him 26 years old.

Where was Amine Zouhzouh born?

Amine Zouhzouh was born in M'diq, Morocco.

How tall is Amine Zouhzouh?

Amine Zouhzouh is 175 cm (5 ft 9 in) tall.

Moroccan players of the same generation