Irakoze Donasiyano

Burundian soccer player

Burundi Midfielder
28Age

Irakoze Donasiyano: profile

Irakoze Donasiyano (born 3 February 1998 in Kigoma Region, Tanzania) is a former Burundian footballer who played as a midfielder.

Key facts

Shares a birthday with
Youssef El-Arabi, Devis Epassy and Adama Traoré (more)

Frequently asked questions

How old is Irakoze Donasiyano?

Irakoze Donasiyano was born on 3 February 1998, which makes him 28 years old.

Where was Irakoze Donasiyano born?

Irakoze Donasiyano was born in Kigoma Region, Tanzania.

What position does Irakoze Donasiyano play?

Irakoze Donasiyano played as a midfielder.

Burundian players of the same generation