Jérémie Gnali
French association football player
24Age
Jérémie Gnali: profile
Jérémie Gnali (born 12 April 2002 in Brazzaville, Congo) is a former Congolese footballer who played as a defender.
Brazzaville has produced 66 footballers in our database, including Silvère Ganvoula, Férébory Doré and Lucien Aubey.
Key facts
- Shares a birthday with
- Eric Bailly, Lucas Radebe and Jonathan Pitroipa (more)
Frequently asked questions
How old is Jérémie Gnali?
Jérémie Gnali was born on 12 April 2002, which makes him 24 years old.
Where was Jérémie Gnali born?
Jérémie Gnali was born in Brazzaville, Congo.
What position does Jérémie Gnali play?
Jérémie Gnali played as a defender.