Koussay Maacha
Tunisian association football player (born 2007)
19Age
178Height (cm)
Koussay Maacha: profile
Koussay Maacha (born 21 May 2007) is a retired Tunisian footballer who played as a forward.
Key facts
- Shares a birthday with
- Quinton Fortune, François Omam-Biyik and Abdoulay Diaby (more)
Frequently asked questions
How old is Koussay Maacha?
Koussay Maacha was born on 21 May 2007, which makes him 19 years old.
How tall is Koussay Maacha?
Koussay Maacha is 178 cm (5 ft 10 in) tall.
What position does Koussay Maacha play?
Koussay Maacha played as a forward.