Kutlwano Lethlaku
Footballer
20Age
1Clubs
173Height (cm)
Kutlwano Lethlaku: profile
Kutlwano Lethlaku (born 25 March 2006) is a former South African footballer.
Key facts
- Shares a birthday with
- Victor Obinna, Youssef Mokhtari and Radhouène Felhi (more)
Club career
| Years | Club | League | Apps | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Premier Soccer League | – | – |
Appearances and goals are league figures where recorded on Wikidata; “–” means not recorded.
Frequently asked questions
How old is Kutlwano Lethlaku?
Kutlwano Lethlaku was born on 25 March 2006, which makes him 20 years old.
Which clubs has Kutlwano Lethlaku played for?
Kutlwano Lethlaku's recorded clubs are Mamelodi Sundowns F.C..
How tall is Kutlwano Lethlaku?
Kutlwano Lethlaku is 173 cm (5 ft 8 in) tall.