Mohamed Sedki Debchi

Tunisian association football player

Tunisia Goalkeeper
26Age
195Height (cm)

Mohamed Sedki Debchi: profile

Mohamed Sedki Debchi (born 28 October 1999 in Gabès, Tunisia) is a retired Tunisian footballer who played as a goalkeeper.

Gabès has produced 10 footballers in our database, including Radhi Jaïdi, Saber Khelifa and Issam Jemâa.

Key facts

Shares a birthday with
Obafemi Martins, Youssef Msakni and Francis Uzoho (more)

Frequently asked questions

How old is Mohamed Sedki Debchi?

Mohamed Sedki Debchi was born on 28 October 1999, which makes him 26 years old.

Where was Mohamed Sedki Debchi born?

Mohamed Sedki Debchi was born in Gabès, Tunisia.

How tall is Mohamed Sedki Debchi?

Mohamed Sedki Debchi is 195 cm (6 ft 5 in) tall.

What position does Mohamed Sedki Debchi play?

Mohamed Sedki Debchi played as a goalkeeper.

Tunisian players of the same generation