Oscar Naasei Opong
Ghanaian footballer
21Age
Oscar Naasei Opong: profile
Oscar Naasei Opong (born 24 February 2005 in Accra, Ghana) is a retired Ghanaian footballer.
Accra has produced 478 footballers in our database, including Michael Essien, Marcel Desailly and Asamoah Gyan.
Key facts
- Shares a birthday with
- Russell Mwafulirwa, Ayub Daud and Mahmoud Guendouz (more)
Frequently asked questions
How old is Oscar Naasei Opong?
Oscar Naasei Opong was born on 24 February 2005, which makes him 21 years old.
Where was Oscar Naasei Opong born?
Oscar Naasei Opong was born in Accra, Ghana.