Pape Daouda Diong
Senegalese association football player
20Age
190Height (cm)
Pape Daouda Diong: profile
Pape Daouda Diong (born 15 June 2006 in Dakar, Senegal) is a retired Senegalese footballer.
Dakar has produced 305 footballers in our database, including Patrice Evra, Idrissa Gueye and Mame Biram Diouf.
Key facts
- Shares a birthday with
- Mohamed Salah, Yussuf Poulsen and Iñaki Williams (more)
Frequently asked questions
How old is Pape Daouda Diong?
Pape Daouda Diong was born on 15 June 2006, which makes him 20 years old.
Where was Pape Daouda Diong born?
Pape Daouda Diong was born in Dakar, Senegal.
How tall is Pape Daouda Diong?
Pape Daouda Diong is 190 cm (6 ft 3 in) tall.