Souleymane Sagnan
Malian association football player
21Age
Souleymane Sagnan: profile
Souleymane Sagnan (born 6 May 2005 in Saint-Denis, France) is a retired Malian footballer.
Saint-Denis has produced 3 footballers in our database, including Elias Achouri and Dorian Bertrand.
Key facts
- Shares a birthday with
- Achraf Dari, Manuel da Costa and Chukwuma Akabueze (more)
Frequently asked questions
How old is Souleymane Sagnan?
Souleymane Sagnan was born on 6 May 2005, which makes him 21 years old.
Where was Souleymane Sagnan born?
Souleymane Sagnan was born in Saint-Denis, France.