Tracy Akiror

Ugandan footballer

Uganda
29Age

Tracy Akiror: profile

Tracy Akiror (born 25 August 1997 in Luzira, Uganda) is a former Ugandan footballer.

Key facts

Shares a birthday with
Salif Sané, Oswin Appollis and Moussa Maâzou (more)

Frequently asked questions

How old is Tracy Akiror?

Tracy Akiror was born on 25 August 1997, which makes her 29 years old.

Where was Tracy Akiror born?

Tracy Akiror was born in Luzira, Uganda.

Ugandan players of the same generation