Zouhair Snisla

Moroccan footballer

Morocco Attacker
27Age
1Clubs

Zouhair Snisla: profile

Zouhair Snisla (born 25 January 1999 in Casablanca, Morocco) is a former Moroccan footballer who played as a attacker.

Casablanca has produced 213 footballers in our database, including Azzedine Ounahi, Soufiane Rahimi and Ayoub El Kaabi.

Key facts

Shares a birthday with
Ahmed Hegazi, Hatem Trabelsi and Youssouf Mulumbu (more)

Club career

YearsClubLeagueAppsGoals
— Morocco national football 5-A-side team – –

Appearances and goals are league figures where recorded on Wikidata; “–” means not recorded.

Frequently asked questions

How old is Zouhair Snisla?

Zouhair Snisla was born on 25 January 1999, which makes him 27 years old.

Where was Zouhair Snisla born?

Zouhair Snisla was born in Casablanca, Morocco.

Which clubs has Zouhair Snisla played for?

Zouhair Snisla's recorded clubs are Morocco national football 5-A-side team.

What position does Zouhair Snisla play?

Zouhair Snisla played as a attacker.

Moroccan players of the same generation