Éric Kabwe
DR Congo footballer
25Age
180Height (cm)
Éric Kabwe: profile
Éric Kabwe (born 5 May 2001 in Democratic Republic of the Congo, DR Congo) is a former DR Congo footballer.
Democratic Republic of the Congo has produced 44 footballers in our database, including Alex Chola, Ngonda Muzinga and Tresor Kangambu.
Key facts
- Shares a birthday with
- Jayden Adams, Tsepo Masilela and Samu Aghehowa (more)
Frequently asked questions
How old is Éric Kabwe?
Éric Kabwe was born on 5 May 2001, which makes him 25 years old.
Where was Éric Kabwe born?
Éric Kabwe was born in Democratic Republic of the Congo, DR Congo.
How tall is Éric Kabwe?
Éric Kabwe is 180 cm (5 ft 11 in) tall.