Stephen Bolma

Ghanaian association football player

Ghana
21Age
2Clubs
178Height (cm)

Stephen Bolma: profile

Stephen Bolma (born 9 December 2004) is a former Ghanaian footballer.

He played for 2 clubs.

Key facts

Shares a birthday with
Kwadwo Asamoah, Georges Mandjeck and Nicolas Alnoudji (more)

Club career

YearsClubLeagueAppsGoals
— IFK Norrköping FK – –
— IFK Norrköping Superettan – –

Appearances and goals are league figures where recorded on Wikidata; “–” means not recorded.

Frequently asked questions

How old is Stephen Bolma?

Stephen Bolma was born on 9 December 2004, which makes him 21 years old.

Which clubs has Stephen Bolma played for?

Stephen Bolma's recorded clubs are IFK Norrköping FK and IFK Norrköping.

How tall is Stephen Bolma?

Stephen Bolma is 178 cm (5 ft 10 in) tall.

Ghanaian players of the same generation