Guinea All-Time Top Scorers: Goals by Player

Syli Nationale · WAFU-A · Elo 1525 (17th in Africa)

Guinea all-time top scorers

194 goals by 72 scorers in our match-by-match database. Coverage is fullest for AFCON, World Cup and qualifying matches; friendlies are partly covered.

061218Feindouno: 1919FeindounoCamara: 1111CamaraBangoura: 88BangouraDiawara: 77DiawaraOularé: 66OularéBangoura: 66BangouraYattara: 66YattaraKeita: 55KeitaCamara: 55CamaraYoula: 55YoulaKeïta: 55KeïtaBayo: 55Bayo
#PlayerGoalsPensFirstLast
1Pascal Feindouno19420002009
2Titi Camara11019922004
3Sambégou Bangoura8020032009
4Kaba Diawara7020042006
5Souleymane Oularé6019921998
6Ismaël Bangoura6020082008
7Mohamed Yattara6020132019
8Mamadou Aliou Keita5019761976
9Fodé Camara5119921997
10Souleymane Youla5020002008
11Naby Keïta5020152022
12Mohamed Bayo5120212024
13Soriba Soumah4419701974
14Chérif Souleymane4019721977
15Papa Camara4019761977
16Momo Soumah4019961997
17Ousmane Bangoura4020052006
18Sadio Diallo4120122013
19Ibrahima Traoré4020122015
20Petit Sory3019701976
21Bengally Sylla3119741976
22Morciré Sylla3019741976
23Mamadou Bah3020082012
24Abdoul Camara3120122012
25Aguibou Camara3020232024
26Abdoul Karim Traoré3020252025
27Ousmane Thiam Tollo2119701977
28Seydouba Bangoura2019801980
29Amara Touré2019801980
30Abdoulaye Emmerson2019881988
31Fodé Mansaré2020042004
32Oumar Kalabane2020082009
33Kamil Zayatte2020082009
34Seydouba Soumah2120132016
35François Kamano2120192021
36Seydouba Cissé2020232026
37Serhou Guirassy2020252026
38Maxime Camara1019721972
39Smith Samuel1019721972
40Youssuf Camara1019761976
41Seydouba Sylla1019771977
42Ousmane Badara Bangoura1019771977
43Ismael Sylla1019771977
44Ali Sylla1019771977
45Moussa Camara1019801980
46Ibrahima Diawara1019801980
47Mory Koné1019801980
48Naby Laye Camara1119801980
49Ibrahima Sory Touré1119811981
50Alsény Diaby1019851985
51Camara Toure1019881988
52Mohamed Sylla1019931993
53Sékou Dramé1019931993
54Aboubacar Titi Camara1019941994
55Tibou Bangoura1019961996
56Pablo Thiam1020002000
57Naby Soumah1020122012
58Alhassane Bangoura1020122012
59Mohammed Diarra1020132013
60Kévin Constant1120152015
61Idrissa Sylla1020152015
62Demba Camara1020172017
63Alkhaly Bangoura1020172017
64Keita Karamokoba1020172017
65Sory Kaba1020192019
66José Kanté1020212021
67Mamadou Kané1020212021
68Issiaga Sylla1020222022
69Morlaye Sylla1020242024
70Ousmane Camara1020252025
71Aliou Baldé1020252025
72Mamady Cissé1020262026