Libya Head-to-Head Record Against Every Opponent

Mediterranean Knights · UNAF · Elo 1453 (25th in Africa)

Libya record against every opponent (79)

OpponentPWDLGFGALast
Tunisia21531324412023All results →
Egypt19421314322021All results →
Algeria1632116212012All results →
Sudan1463517132021All results →
Morocco133559132019All results →
Malta126331581991All results →
Iraq111375171977All results →
DR Congo102449152017All results →
Niger105501782026All results →
Cameroon91354112025All results →
Rwanda9531952024All results →
Ethiopia841310102007All results →
Ghana8332772013All results →
Jordan83231192017All results →
Kuwait832313102024All results →
Togo84311472017All results →
Ivory Coast70162112012All results →
Mali7403972013All results →
Senegal74121162017All results →
Uganda722311102026All results →
Zambia72329112012All results →
Angola6231662025All results →
Benin6213872024All results →
Botswana6231432026All results →
Burkina Faso6303982024All results →
Equatorial Guinea6024492023All results →
Syria6222772006All results →
Yemen65103732012All results →
Gabon5302532021All results →
Guinea5203682017All results →
Mauritania5221322025All results →
Nigeria51044102024All results →
Tanzania5311642022All results →
Bahrain4211662012All results →
Cape Verde4112562025All results →
Chad4301842012All results →
Eswatini43011042025All results →
Kenya4211432017All results →
Lebanon4202851997All results →
Liberia4211972026All results →
Mozambique4211432011All results →
Palestine4040002025All results →
Qatar4202452006All results →
São Tomé and Príncipe43011422016All results →
Greece3012491983All results →
Malawi3210532005All results →
United Arab Emirates3021482005All results →
Belarus2020222011All results →
Comoros2110412011All results →
Gambia2110211980All results →
Indonesia2200612024All results →
Lesotho2200502008All results →
Mauritius2110212025All results →
Namibia2101222007All results →
Poland2101151979All results →
Saudi Arabia2200402012All results →
Seychelles22001322018All results →
Somalia2200641974All results →
South Africa2011122019All results →
Turkey2110211983All results →
Ukraine2011142006All results →
Uruguay2002352009All results →
Zimbabwe2101431999All results →
Argentina1001132003
Canada1001242003
Central African Republic1010002013
Cuba1100101977
Cyprus1100101977
Iran1001042005
Kazakhstan1001011992
Lithuania1001061966
Malaysia1010111977
Mexico1100311985
Myanmar1001131977
Oman11002101966
South Korea1001041977
Thailand1010221977
Yemen DPR1100201978
Zanzibar1100102017