Somalia Head-to-Head Record Against Every Opponent

Ocean Stars · CECAFA · Elo 1026 (56th in Africa)

Somalia record against every opponent (32)

OpponentPWDLGFGALast
Uganda1703145552025All results →
Kenya91174142007All results →
Tanzania91172282015All results →
Zanzibar92256122011All results →
Burundi81073212013All results →
Ethiopia81163242015All results →
Rwanda70070152015All results →
Djibouti6312762021All results →
Sudan60062202012All results →
Niger50231102023All results →
Zambia50053242013All results →
Eswatini40133102024All results →
Malawi3003261984All results →
Zimbabwe3102352019All results →
Algeria2002162025All results →
Botswana2002152025All results →
Cameroon2002062000All results →
China20025101973All results →
Eritrea2011132009All results →
Ghana2002072003All results →
Guinea2011032025All results →
Libya2002461974All results →
Mauritius2020002026All results →
Mozambique2002132025All results →
Oman2011122025All results →
Bahrain1100212025
Gambia1001122026
Ivory Coast1001022026
Lebanon1001042006
Mauritania1001282006
North Korea10010141963
Sierra Leone1001022023