Egypt Head-to-Head Record Against Every Opponent

Pharaohs · UNAF · Elo 1778 (5th in Africa)

Egypt record against every opponent (120)

OpponentPWDLGFGALast
Tunisia31971528392023All results →
Cameroon26128632202022All results →
Ivory Coast25117733282026All results →
Ghana24117633282024All results →
Algeria2369829282023All results →
Morocco2249910202022All results →
Nigeria2158826292026All results →
Zambia21134435202023All results →
Ethiopia19142352132025All results →
Kenya19135136112021All results →
Libya19132432142021All results →
Uganda1917113662019All results →
Sudan18142245192022All results →
South Korea1747611182022All results →
Senegal1682613102026All results →
DR Congo1484228162024All results →
Kuwait1458117112025All results →
South Africa145189122026All results →
Zimbabwe1484223142025All results →
Malawi127232082023All results →
Guinea1163225202023All results →
Mali10424882017All results →
Tanzania1010003762024All results →
Togo108112662020All results →
United Arab Emirates105411172025All results →
Angola94501172026All results →
Burkina Faso95401892025All results →
Iraq9342852012All results →
Botswana85301222024All results →
German DR80174291990All results →
Greece832311122018All results →
Qatar84221572021All results →
Saudi Arabia851219102026All results →
Brazil70075202026All results →
Congo76011652017All results →
Hungary72146111983All results →
Liberia75021322022All results →
Syria7331751995All results →
Turkey730414121984All results →
Bulgaria6321962004All results →
Mozambique65101122024All results →
Namibia65102362008All results →
Niger64111422022All results →
Norway6033271998All results →
Romania6123791991All results →
Belgium5311852026All results →
Benin54101762026All results →
Burundi54101212011All results →
Chad53111322015All results →
Italy51047202009All results →
Jordan5212662025All results →
Mauritania54101012024All results →
Mauritius55001822009All results →
Cape Verde4130742025All results →
Djibouti44001702025All results →
Gabon4310922021All results →
Lebanon4310922021All results →
Madagascar4202722003All results →
Mexico4112481999All results →
New Zealand4310622026All results →
Portugal4103392018All results →
Sierra Leone4211532025All results →
Sweden42023102007All results →
Yugoslavia41035111960All results →
Argentina30032112026All results →
Australia3120412026All results →
Austria3111231990All results →
Czechoslovakia3201421992All results →
England3003182010All results →
Eswatini33001612018All results →
Guinea-Bissau3210312025All results →
Indonesia32101131991All results →
Netherlands3120431990All results →
Rwanda3300912009All results →
Canada2200402001All results →
Central African Republic2011342012All results →
Chile2101322013All results →
China2110202001All results →
Colombia2020112018All results →
Comoros2110402021All results →
Croatia2011462024All results →
Denmark2011142003All results →
Estonia2020552001All results →
Finland2200421989All results →
Iran2020222026All results →
Israel22001121934All results →
Japan2002152007All results →
Malta2200821993All results →
North Korea2110212001All results →
Oman2110212012All results →
Poland2110401991All results →
Russia2101232026All results →
South Sudan2200802026All results →
Spain2011022026All results →
Thailand2020221998All results →
United States2101342009All results →
Uruguay2002032018All results →
Yemen DPR22001111975All results →
Bahrain1100102003
Belarus1100201997
Bolivia1010221999
Bosnia and Herzegovina1100202014
Equatorial Guinea1100202015
France1001052003
Georgia1010002012
Germany1100211958
Jamaica1010222014
Laos11001501963
Lithuania11001001924
Luxembourg1010111928
North Macedonia1010221998
North Vietnam1100411963
Palestine1100201973
Republic of Ireland1010001990
Scotland1100311990
Serbia1010001997
Slovakia1100101994
Switzerland1001131988
Trinidad and Tobago1100212004
Uzbekistan1001022025