Equatorial Guinea All-Time Top Scorers: Goals by Player

National Thunder · UNIFFAC · Elo 1410 (34th in Africa)

Equatorial Guinea all-time top scorers

57 goals by 25 scorers in our match-by-match database. Coverage is fullest for AFCON, World Cup and qualifying matches; friendlies are partly covered.

0369Nsue: 1010NsueEdjogo-Owono: 66Edjogo-OwonoSalvador: 66SalvadorBalboa: 44BalboaGanet: 44GanetIyanga: 33IyangaCoco: 33CocoBikoro: 22BikoroBuyla: 22BuylaMiranda: 22MirandaEyoma: 11EyomaMba: 11Mba
#PlayerGoalsPensFirstLast
1Emilio Nsue10020152025
2Juvenal Edjogo-Owono6320082013
3Iban Salvador6120152025
4Javier Balboa4220122015
5Pablo Ganet4020212025
6Iban Iyanga3020112012
7Saúl Coco3020212025
8Federico Bikoro2020212025
9Jannick Buyla2020222024
10Josete Miranda2120242026
11Remo Eyoma1020002000
12Casiano Mba1020002000
13Sergio Barila1120032003
14Ronan Carolino Falcão1020082008
15Juan Ramón Epitié1020082008
16Rodolfo Bodipo1120082008
17Viera Ellong1020112011
18Kily Álvarez1020122012
19Jimmy Bermúdez1020132013
20Rui da Gracia1020152015
21Luis Meseguer1020192019
22Esteban Obiang1020222022
23José Nabil Ondo1020252025
24Marvin Anieboh1020252025
25Loren Zúñiga1020262026